Vibrocultivadores

Vibrocultivadores

Rylec

Ancho de trabajo (m)2.12.52.83
Número de púas (pzs)21252830
Número de rodillos (pzs)4+24+24+24+2
Peso (kg)560620650680
Potencia recomendada (CV)50607080

Rylec XL

Ancho de trabajo (m)3.544.555.56
Número de púas (pzs)354045505560
Peso (kg)138014501520160017001800
Número de rodillos (pzs)8+48+48+48+412+612+6
Potencia recomendada (CV)8090100120140160
Ancho de transporte (m)2.52.52.52.52.52.5